Sab, 13 OCT 2018
Boca Juniors02:00San Lorenzo
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 06:00h
Tijuana0-1Dorados
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 10:00h
Septemvri Sofia7-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 10:00h
Arda Kardzhali0-1Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:00h
Viitorul Constanţa1-0Dunărea Călăraşi
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:00h
Soroksár SC1-1Ferencvárosi
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:00h
FC Irtysh Pavlodar3-0Ekibastuzets
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:00h
Dinamo Kiev0-1Arsenal Kyiv
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:00h
Wisła Płock1-3Warta Poznan
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 11:30h
Cracovia Krakow0-0Piast Gliwice
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 12:00h
Gorodeja1-3Dinamo Minsk
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 12:00h
Zagłębie Sosnowiec2-3Jastrzębie
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 12:30h
Kasimpasa0-2Umraniyespor
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 13:00h
Starogard Gdański1-1Lechia Gdansk
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 14:00h
Dinamo Pančevo0-10Crvena Zvezda
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 14:00h
Proleter Novi Sad0-1FK Spartak Subotica
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 14:00h
Səbail0-1FK Gabala
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 15:00h
Aluminij0-2Lokomotiva
FinalizadoSab, 13 OCT 2018 16:00h
Vilzing0-5Nürnberg

Jugadores Destacados

Partidos Amistosos

J. Larsen
11

J. Larsen

Delantero Sarpsborg 08
M. Ducksch
11

M. Ducksch

Delantero Fortuna Düsseldorf
F. Niederlechner
10

F. Niederlechner

Delantero SC Freiburg
R. Hennings
10

R. Hennings

Delantero Fortuna Düsseldorf
P. Hosiner
9

P. Hosiner

Delantero 1. FC Union Berlin
Airam Cabrera
8

Airam Cabrera

Delantero Extremadura UD
A. Mehmedi
8

A. Mehmedi

Centrocampista Wolfsburg
E. Kujovic
8

E. Kujovic

Delantero Fortuna Düsseldorf
K. Lasagna
8

K. Lasagna

Delantero Udinese
B. Hrgota
8

B. Hrgota

Delantero Eintracht Frankfurt
B. Kololli
8

B. Kololli

Defensa Lausanne Sports
P. Zitny
8

P. Zitny

Centrocampista Teplice
K. Karaman
7

K. Karaman

Delantero Fortuna Düsseldorf
H. Weydandt
7

H. Weydandt

Delantero Hannover 96
J. Lema
7

J. Lema

Centrocampista Sturm Graz
Z. Flemming
7

Z. Flemming

Centrocampista PEC Zwolle
D. Selke
7

D. Selke

Delantero Hertha BSC
N. Venema
7

N. Venema

Delantero Utrecht
O. Niasse
7

O. Niasse

Delantero Everton
E. Markov
7

E. Markov

Delantero Dinamo Moskva